IMBB-FoRTH
Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Admin
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
1.CONFOCAL
2.REAL TIME PCR
3.LAS
4.CENTRIFUGES
5.FACS
6.PHOSPHORIMAGER
7.E25 SHAKING INCUBATOR
8.Microscopes (A208)
9.COMMON ROOM
9.COMMON ROOM II
Animal Facility
Cell Culture (A208)
CHEMIDOC Imaging System
Cold room-1st floor
Cryotome CM 1850
First floor microscopes
Laptop
Laserpointer
Leica SP8 inverted confocal
Microtome RM 2125
Videoconference
ZOOM Meetings
Rooms
1
August 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2022 - CHEMIDOC Imaging System - 1
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
11:00~12:30 Ioanna A102
12:30~13:00 10 min only !! Renate
15:00~16:00 Dionysis A204
16:00~17:00 A207 Sirago_1175
18:00~19:00 Christina Ploumi A102
19:00~20:00 Eirini A102 1065
2
11:00~12:00 Christina Ploumi A102
12:00~13:00 Aggeliki A102 1065
13:00~14:00 A207 Stathis_1175
14:00~15:00 Dionysis A204
15:00~16:00 Ioanna A102
16:30~17:30 Christina Ploumi A102
17:30~18:00 Aggeliki A102 1065
3
13:30~14:30 Ioanna A102
4
5
6
11:30~12:00 Dionysis A204
12:00~13:00 FMoretto A207
13:00~14:00 A207 Sirago_1175
14:00~15:00 Claude Preira A130
15:00~16:00 Dionysis A204
7
10:00~11:00 Lefteris A204
11:00~12:00 A130 Claude_1149
12:00~13:00 Sofia K_1170/A240_VontasLab
13:00~13:30 Dionysis A204
13:30~14:30 Georgina A202 1072
14:30~15:00 Sakis A202 1072
15:00~15:30 Sofia K_1170/A240_VontasLab
17:00~18:00 Sofia K_1170/A240_VontasLab
8
11:00~12:00 Haroula (Talianidis' Lab) 1172
12:00~13:00 Sofia K_1170/A240_VontasLab
13:00~14:00 Georgie A204
14:00~15:00 Georgina A202 1072
15:00~16:00 A130 Claude_1149
16:00~17:00 A207 Sirago_1175
17:00~18:00 Artemis A207
18:00~19:00 Lefteris A204
9
11:00~12:00 Lefteris A204
12:00~13:00 Georgie A204
13:00~14:00 Georgina A202 1072
14:00~15:00 FMoretto A207
15:00~16:00 Sofia K_1170/A240_VontasLab
10
11
12
11:00~12:00 Lefteris A204
12:00~13:00 Sofia K_1170/A240_VontasLab
13:00~14:00 Georgina A202 1072
13
11:00~12:00 katerina A240
12:00~13:00 Georgie A204
13:00~14:00 Sofia K_1170/A240_VontasLab
14:00~15:00 Dionysis A204
15:00~16:00 Sofia K_1170/A240_VontasLab
14
11:00~12:00 Georgie A204
12:00~13:00 Katerina A240
13:00~14:00 Sofia K_1170/A240_VontasLab
14:00~15:00 A207 Sirago_1175
15
12:00~13:00 A130 Claude_1149
13:00~14:00 eviA202
14:00~15:30 Ioli 1916
15:30~16:30 A207 Sirago_1175
16:30~17:30 Vaios A230
16
11:30~12:30 eviA202
13:30~14:30 A207 Sirago_1175
14:30~15:30 Ioli 1916
15:30~16:30 Vaios A230
16:30~17:30 eviA202
17
18
19
12:00~13:00 Sofia K_1170/A240_VontasLab
13:00~14:30 Ioli 1916
14:30~15:30 Dionysis A204
15:30~16:30 A130 Claude_1149
16:30~17:00 A130 Claude_1149
18:00~19:00 eviA202
20
10:30~11:30 Nitsa A202
12:00~13:00 Vivian A202
13:00~13:30 Vaios-Kosti GCM lab
14:00~15:00 Sofia K_1170/A240_VontasLab
15:00~16:00 A207 Sirago_1175
16:00~17:00 Dionysis A204
21
11:00~12:00 Sofia K_1170/A240_VontasLab
13:00~14:00 Vivian A202
14:00~15:00 vaios A230
15:00~16:00 Dionysis A204
18:30~19:30 Christina Ploumi A102
22
12:00~13:00 vaios A230
13:00~14:00 Georgina A202 1072
14:00~15:00 Christina Ploumi A102
15:00~16:00 vaios A230
23
10:30~11:30 eviA202
13:00~14:00 Georgina A202 1072
14:00~15:00 A207 Sirago_1175
15:00~16:00 Dionysis A204
16:00~17:00 Vivian A202
17:00~18:00 eviA202
24
15:30~16:30 A207 Sirago_1175
25
16:00~17:00 Dionysis A204
26
11:00~12:00 Sofia K_1170/A240_VontasLab
14:00~15:00 Dionysis A204
27
11:00~12:00 Katerina A240
28
11:30~12:00 Sakis A202 1072
13:00~14:00 FMoretto A207
14:00~15:00 A207 Sirago_1175
15:00~16:00 vaios A230
16:00~17:00 vaios A230
29
11:00~12:30 Haroula (Talianidis' Lab) 1172
12:30~13:30 Katerina A240
13:30~14:30 vaios A230
14:30~15:30 Sirago A207
15:30~16:30 Christina Ploumi A102
16:30~17:30 thanos
17:30~19:00 FMoretto A207
20:00~22:00 Dionysis A204
30
10:30~11:00 thanos
11:00~12:00 Ioanna A202_1072
12:00~12:30 thanos
12:30~14:00 Haroula (Talianidis' Lab) 1172
14:30~15:30 Christos - A203
15:30~16:30 Sirago A207
17:30~18:30 FMoretto A207
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Sep 23
|
Sep 24
|
Sep 25
|
Sep 26
|
Sep 27
|
Sep 28
|
[
Sep 29
]
|
Sep 30
|
Oct 01
|
Oct 02
|
Oct 03
|
Oct 04
|
Oct 05
|
Oct 06
View Week:
Aug 28
|
Sep 04
|
Sep 11
|
Sep 18
|
[
Sep 25
]
|
Oct 02
|
Oct 09
|
Oct 16
|
Oct 23
View Month:
Jul 2022
|
Aug 2022
|
[
Sep 2022
]
|
Oct 2022
|
Nov 2022
|
Dec 2022
|
Jan 2023
|
Feb 2023
|
Mar 2023